BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BBB PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC313181

Registered office address
Whitehall House, 33 Yeaman Shore, Dundee, DD1 4BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2018
due by 21 December 2018

Last statement dated 7 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLELAW (NO.675) LIMITED 07 Dec 2006 - 12 Feb 2007