BRAVARA MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC312978

Registered office address
4 The Glebe, Gargunnock, Stirlingshire, FK8 3AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAVARA ACTIVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Aug 2007 - 13 Sep 2007
DALGLEN (NO. 1089) LIMITED 04 Dec 2006 - 28 Aug 2007