FRONTLINE ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number SC312972

Registered office address
89 North Orchard Street, Motherwell, ML1 3JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
  • 4534 - Other building installation
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1082) LIMITED 04 Dec 2006 - 14 Mar 2007