GRAHAMS THE FAMILY DAIRY LIMITED

Company number SC312966

Registered office address
Airthrey Kerse Farm, Henderson Street, Bridge Of Allan, Stirlingshire, FK9 4RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 15 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10511 - Liquid milk and cream production
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1081) LIMITED 04 Dec 2006 - 08 Mar 2007