LIVINGSTON NO 1 LIMITED

Company number SC312841

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, Lomond House, 9 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER ALBA LIMITED 30 Nov 2006 - 27 Jan 2012