WHITESIDE HILL WINDFARM (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC312729

Registered office address
13 Queens Road, Aberdeen, AB15 4YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
HMS (678) LIMITED 29 Nov 2006 - 07 Dec 2006