BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MINDGENIUS LTD.

Company number SC312478

Registered office address
Titanium 1 King's Inch Place, Renfrew, PA4 8WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2018
due by 8 December 2018

Last statement dated 24 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GAEL AVIATION LIMITED 24 Nov 2006 - 08 Jan 2008