FLOUNCE LIMITED

Company number SC312409

Registered office address
493 Great Western Road, Glasgow, Strathclyde, G12 8HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 December 2019
due by 22 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 22 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2020
due by 7 December 2020

Last statement dated 23 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3068 LIMITED 23 Nov 2006 - 15 Jun 2007