SIGNUM HOMES (KILMAURS) LIMITED

Company number SC311870

Registered office address
Devar Business Unit, Spiersbridge Business Park, Thornliebank, Glasgow, G46 8NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1078) LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 29 Nov 2006