HOME EXTENSIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC311868

Registered office address
Devar Business Unit, Spiersbridge Business Park, Thornliebank, Glasgow, G46 8NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME EXTENTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 05 Dec 2006 - 25 Jan 2007
DALGLEN (NO. 1076) LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 05 Dec 2006