PHP OPERATIONS

Company number SC311034

Registered office address
1 Wellheads Avenue, Dyce, Aberdeen, AB21 7PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2014
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
26 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PHP OPERATIONS LIMITED 26 Oct 2006 - 23 Sep 2008