DESTINATION LARGS LIMITED

Company number SC310586

Registered office address
152a High Street, Irvine, Ayrshire, KA12 8AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2020
due by 29 December 2020

Last statement dated 17 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1063) LIMITED 18 Oct 2006 - 14 Nov 2006