FISH HOLM LIMITED

Company number SC310582

Registered office address
The Capitol, 431 Union Street, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB11 6DA
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03210 - Marine aquaculture
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1061) LIMITED 18 Oct 2006 - 21 Dec 2006