BEACONS PLACE LIMITED

Company number SC309904

Registered office address
16 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 24 October 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PBN KEARNEY LIMITED 02 Mar 2007 - 25 Mar 2015
SF 3066 LIMITED 10 Oct 2006 - 02 Mar 2007