WANMAR (OAKWOOD) LIMITED

Company number SC309902

Registered office address
Maclay Murray & Spens Llp, Quartermile One, 15 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, EH3 9EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3064 LIMITED 10 Oct 2006 - 09 Nov 2006