EILDON PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC309389

Registered office address
Suite 3/3 75 Bothwell Street, Glasgow, G2 6TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1058) LIMITED 28 Sep 2006 - 16 Oct 2006