SOFTPLAY DIRECT LIMITED

Company number SC309386

Registered office address
Moreland House, Cleish, Kinross-Shire, KY13 0LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2020
due by 12 October 2020

Last statement dated 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1056) LIMITED 28 Sep 2006 - 17 Oct 2006