DEVAR MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC308637

Registered office address
Devar Business Unit, Spiersbridge Business Park, Spiersbridge Avenue, Thornliebank, Glasgow, G46 8NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2021
due by 28 September 2021

Last statement dated 14 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1053) LIMITED 14 Sep 2006 - 04 Oct 2006