CPS XTEND LIMITED

Company number SC308079

Registered office address
The Old Mill, Barochan Road, Crosslee, Renfrewshire, Scotland, PA6 7AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
DRY WIRE INSURE FIX LIMITED 06 Dec 2011 - 23 Apr 2013
HBS EXECUTIVE GROUP LIMITED 04 May 2011 - 06 Dec 2011
HBS EASTGATE LIMITED 04 Oct 2006 - 04 May 2011
DALGLEN (NO. 1046) LIMITED 05 Sep 2006 - 04 Oct 2006