KINCRAIG ESTATES LIMITED

Company number SC308058

Registered office address
Campbell Dallas Llp Titanium 1, King's Inch Place, Renfrew, Scotland, PA4 8WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2020
due by 19 September 2020

Last statement dated 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3062 LIMITED 05 Sep 2006 - 11 Dec 2006