BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

REALISE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC306420

Registered office address
Quay House, 142 Commercial Street, Edinburgh, EH6 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 29 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2018
due by 21 August 2018

Last statement dated 7 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 122 LIMITED 07 Aug 2006 - 19 Mar 2007