TANNLIN UK LIMITED

Company number SC304934

Registered office address
37 Portland Road, Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, KA1 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1043) LIMITED 04 Jul 2006 - 05 Dec 2006