MEARNS CROSS SHOPPING CENTRE LIMITED

Company number SC304230

Registered office address
Maclay Murray & Spens Llp, Quartermile One, 15 Lauriston Place, Edinburgh, EH3 9EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3055 LIMITED 20 Jun 2006 - 01 Sep 2006