BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRESPASS RETAIL LIMITED

Company number SC304004

Registered office address
Vermont House, 149 Vermont Street, Kinning Park, Glasgow, G41 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2019
due by 28 June 2019

Last statement dated 14 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1375 LIMITED 14 Jun 2006 - 28 Jul 2006