HAZLEDENE (MOUNT ELLEN) LIMITED

Company number SC303265

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Ora, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3052 LIMITED 01 Jun 2006 - 27 Jun 2006