MONTROSE ESTATES (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number SC302210

Registered office address
C/O Image Estates, Crown Office Business Centre, Hawick
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1040) LIMITED 11 May 2006 - 31 Aug 2006