INCIDENT MANAGEMENT PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number SC302197

Registered office address
Carruth House, Carruth Drive, Kilmacolm, PA13 4HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1035) LIMITED 11 May 2006 - 21 Jul 2006