DOVETAYLOR LIMITED

Company number SC302193

Registered office address
42 Orchard Street, Renfrew, PA4 8RL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1034) LIMITED 11 May 2006 - 19 Dec 2006