LORIMER HEALTHCARE PERTH LIMITED

Company number SC302191

Registered office address
Johnston Carmichael Llp, 7-11 Melville Street, Edinburgh, EH3 7PE
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2016
due by 31 March 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 11 May 2017
due by 25 May 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1033) LIMITED 11 May 2006 - 14 Jul 2006