AIRIDER LIMITED

Company number SC302190

Registered office address
9 Helena Place, Busby Road, Clarkston, Glasgow, G76 7RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1032) LIMITED 11 May 2006 - 28 Jun 2006