HAZLEDENE ESTATES LIMITED

Company number SC302176

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Ora, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3050 LIMITED 10 May 2006 - 10 Jul 2006