STRIDEWELL ESTATES LIMITED

Company number SC302175

Registered office address
Campbell Dallas Llp, Titanium 1 King's Inch Place, Glasgow
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3049 LIMITED 10 May 2006 - 18 Dec 2006