ALCHEMIST ANGLO PROPERTY VENTURES (SUNDERLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC299683

Registered office address
First Floor, Quay 2, 139 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, EH3 9QG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALCHEMIST LAND & ESTATES LIMITED 08 Jun 2006 - 28 Nov 2006
SF 3044 LIMITED 27 Mar 2006 - 08 Jun 2006