WICK RETAIL LIMITED

Company number SC299682

Registered office address
Shepherd & Wedderburn Llp 1 Exchange Crescent, Conference Square, Edinburgh, EH3 8UL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3042 LIMITED 27 Mar 2006 - 05 May 2006