HAZLEDENE (GARRION) LIMITED

Company number SC298987

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Ora, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHINVEST (GARRION) LIMITED 31 May 2006 - 07 Jul 2006
SF 3041 LIMITED 16 Mar 2006 - 31 May 2006