GROUND EQUIPMENT HIRE LIMITED

Company number SC298984

Registered office address
Unit 1 Burnhouse Industrial Estate, Whitburn, Bathgate, Scotland, EH47 0LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2020
due by 30 March 2020

Last statement dated 16 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3040 LIMITED 16 Mar 2006 - 05 May 2006