BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GTC SPECIALIST SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC298765

Registered office address
Union Plaza (6th Floor), 1 Union Wynd, Aberdeen, AB10 1DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ISANDCO FOUR HUNDRED AND SEVENTY ONE LIMITED 13 Mar 2006 - 06 Jun 2006