AUQUHIRIE LAND COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC297221

Registered office address
4th Floor Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLELAW (NO.629) LIMITED 15 Feb 2006 - 19 Apr 2006