LORIMER HOMES PERTH LIMITED

Company number SC296808

Registered office address
Johnston Carmichael Llp, 7-11 Melville Street, Edinburgh, EH3 7PE
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2016
due by 31 March 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 8 February 2017
due by 22 February 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 8 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1029) LIMITED 08 Feb 2006 - 14 Jul 2006