FRASER HART HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC296802

Registered office address
19 Queen Street, Glasgow, G1 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 24 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1023) LIMITED 08 Feb 2006 - 19 Jun 2006