NEW CITY VISION GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC296204

Registered office address
13 Newton Place, Glasgow, G3 7PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2067 LIMITED 26 Jan 2006 - 21 Dec 2006