ERRIGAL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC296203

Registered office address
C/O John Britton Associates, Finlay House, 10-14 West Nile Street, Glasgow, G1 2PP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2069 LIMITED 26 Jan 2006 - 24 Jan 2007