SOUTHPLACE HOMES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC296194

Registered office address
ERNST & YOUNG, 10 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 January 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 2061 LIMITED 26 Jan 2006 - 20 Apr 2006