SIMPLY AIRLINES LIMITED

Company number SC294419

Registered office address
Dwf Llp, 110 Queen Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G1 3HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1017) LIMITED 13 Dec 2005 - 30 Mar 2006