ATESTA TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number SC293967

Registered office address
1 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5052) LIMITED 01 Dec 2005 - 12 Dec 2005