FUTURIST DIGITAL LTD

Company number SC292966

Registered office address
23 Avon Street, Motherwell, North Lanarkshire, ML1 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2019
due by 23 November 2019

Last statement dated 9 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURIST ONLINE LIMITED 09 Nov 2005 - 08 Apr 2013