ST JAMES EDINBURGH LIMITED

Company number SC292318

Registered office address
4th Floor, Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2020
due by 9 November 2020

Last statement dated 26 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3030 LIMITED 26 Oct 2005 - 24 Jun 2009