HAZLEDENE (STRAWBERRYBANK) LIMITED

Company number SC292314

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Ora, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2020
due by 9 November 2020

Last statement dated 26 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHINVEST (STRAWBERRYBANK) LIMITED 19 Jan 2006 - 07 Jul 2006
SF 3027 LIMITED 26 Oct 2005 - 19 Jan 2006