BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRUMP INTERNATIONAL GOLF CLUB SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC292100

Registered office address
4th Floor Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, Lothian, EH1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2018
due by 5 October 2018

Last statement dated 21 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1287) LIMITED 21 Oct 2005 - 20 Jan 2006