BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRESPASS AGENCIES (FRANCE) LIMITED

Company number SC291252

Registered office address
Vermont House, 149 Vermont Street, Kinning Park, Glasgow, G41 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2018
due by 18 October 2018

Last statement dated 4 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1340 LIMITED 04 Oct 2005 - 31 Oct 2005